Swietenia Mahagony bottoms, approx. 550 x 190 x 5 mm, 0,8 kg

Swietenia Mahagony bottoms, approx. 550 x 190 x 5 mm, 0,8 kg

Article number: 20672-3-Cites
Quantity: 4

Swietenia Mahagony bottoms, approx. 550 x 190 x 5 mm, 0,8 kg, cut 2011

Example, Product might be slightly different.

Botanical name: Swietenia macrophylla

Family: Meliaceae

Origin: Central and south America

Other names: Aguano, Caoba, Nicaragua Mahagoni, Tabasco-Mahagoni

By delivery to non-EU countries please note: There are additional costs for CITES documents. Also it is only possible to deliver by forwarder. For any questions do not hesitate to contact us.

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »