Summer Special - Poplar Lumber


POPLAR LUMBER

3,00 - 4,40 m length, 52 mm thick,

for EUR 600,- /m³


valid from 15.07.2019 to 15.07.2019, as long as stock is available.

Perfect for carpenders, furniture and home hobby projects.

Your contact: Torben Pralow, Tel.: 040 766 23 515 or info@cropp-timber.com.

 

Botanical name: Populus spp.

Family: Salicaceae

Origin: Europe

Other names: Mappa

Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »