Satin, Lemonwood, B-Quality, 680 x 40 x 40 mm, 2,5 kg

Satin, Lemonwood, B-Quality, 680 x 40 x 40 mm, 2,5 kg

Article number: 90681
Quantity: 1

Satin, Lemonwood, B-Quality, 680 x 40 x 40 mm, 2,5 kg, wormholes, bluish color. You will receive the set as shown.

Botanical name: Chloroxylon swietenia

Origin: south Asia, Sri Lanka

Family: Rutaceae

Other names: eastindian Satinwood 

0 stars based on 0 reviews
By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »