Santos/Morado Rosewood Fingerboard approx. 700 x 85 x 9 mm, 0,6 kg

Santos/Morado Rosewood Fingerboard approx. 700 x 85 x 9 mm, 0,6 kg

Article number: 21255
Quantity: 1

Santos/Morado Rosewood Fingerboard approx. 700 x 85 x 9 mm, 0,6 kg, air dried 2017.

You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Machaerum scleroxylum

Origin: south America

Other names: Caviuna, Morado, Pau Ferro

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »