Santos, Morado Rosewood fingerboard, approx. 530 x 70 x 9 mm, 21380

Santos, Morado Rosewood fingerboard, approx. 530 x 70 x 9 mm, 21380

Article number: 21380
Quantity: 1
Santos, Morado Rosewood fingerboard, approx. 530 x 70 x 9 mm, 21380, rift cut, air dried, cut in 2017.
You will receive the exact product, which is shown on the pictured.

Botanical name: Machaerium scleroxylon
Origin: south America
Other names: Caviuna, Morado, Pau Ferro
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »