Redwood, sides, approx. 800 x 110 x 4 mm, 2009

Redwood, sides, approx. 800 x 110 x 4 mm, 2009, mirror cut

Article number: 20556-S
Quantity: 19

Redwood, sides, approx. 800 x 110 x 4 mm, 2009, mirror cut

The picture shows an example, product might be slightly different.

Botanical name: Sequoia sempervirens

Family: Taxodiaceae

Other names: Sequoie, Giant Redwood

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »