Redwood, ca. 285 x 285 x 52 mm, 1,5 kg

Redwood, ca. 285 x 285 x 52 mm, 1,5 kg

Article number: 38778
Quantity: 1
Redwood, ca. 285 x 285 x 52 mm, 1,5 kg, a lot of sap, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Sequoia sempervirens
Family: Taxodiaceae
Other names: Sequoie, Giant Redwood
Origin: North/West Europe
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »