Redwood, ca. 280 x 280 x 65 mm, 2,1 kg

Redwood, ca. 280 x 280 x 65 mm, 2,1 kg

Article number: 38777
Quantity: 1
Redwood, ca. 280 x 280 x 65 mm, 2,1 kg, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Sequoia sempervirens
Family: Taxodiaceae
Other names: Sequoie, Giant Redwood
Origin: North/West Europe
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »