Redwood Burl tabletop, approx. 1650 x 540/540 x 55 mm, 11452 a+b

Redwood Burl tabletop, approx. 1650 x 540/540 x 55 mm, 11452 a+b

Article number: 11452 a+b
Quantity: 1

Redwood Burl tabletop mirrortable, approx. 1650 x 540/540 x 55 mm, 11452 a+b, kiln dried. You will receive the exact product which is shown on the pictures. The last picture is a color example.

Botanical name: Sequoia sempervirens
Family: Taxodiaceae
Other names: Sequoie, Giant Redwood
Origin: North/West Europe

The offered table top is rough sawn. Differences in the form, as well as slight differences in the dimensions are unavoidable during drying process. Small cracks or blemishes are no defects.

Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »