Redwood, approx. 490 x 370 x 50 mm, 3,7 kg

Redwood, approx. 490 x 370 x 50 mm, 3,7 kg

Article number: 39933
Quantity: 1
Redwood, approx. 490 x 370 x 50 mm, 3,7 kg, kiln dried, cracks, ingrown bark. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Sequoia sempervirens
Family: Taxodiaceae
Other names: Sequoie, Giant Redwood
Origin: North/West Europe
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »