Purpleheart, approx. 320 x 140 x 88 mm, 3,4 kg

Purpleheart, approx. 320 x 140 x 88 mm, 3,4 kg

Article number: 38791
Quantity: 1
Purpleheart, approx. 320 x 140 x 88 mm, 3,4 kg, big cut!, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown!

Botanical name: Peltogyne lecointei (venosa)
Family: Caesalpiniaceae
Other common names: Purplewood / Purple Heart
Origin: South America
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »