Purpleheart, approx. 275 x 145 x 95 mm, 3,1 kg

Purpleheart, approx. 275 x 145 x 95 mm, 3,1 kg

Article number: 38794
Quantity: 1
Purpleheart, approx. 275 x 145 x 95 mm, 3,1 kg, branches, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown!

Botanical name: Peltogyne lecointei (venosa)
Family: Caesalpiniaceae
Other common names: Purplewood / Purple Heart
Origin: South America
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »