Purple heart, approx. 500 x 90 x 90 mm, 3,6 kg

Purple heart, approx. 500 x 90 x 90 mm, 3,6 kg

Article number: 37980
Quantity: 1
Purple heart, approx. 500 x 90 x 90 mm, 3,6 kg, kiln dried, flamed. You will receive the product which is shown on the pictures!

Botanical name: Peltogyne lecointei (venosa)
Family: Caesalpiniaceae
Other common names: Purplewood, Purple Heart (EN), Purpurholz, Purpleheart, Roxinho, Bois violet, Violetta
Origin: South America
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »