Pearwood steamed, approx. 170 x 170 x 50 mm, 1,0 kg

Pearwood steamed, approx. 170 x 170 x 50 mm, 1,0 kg

Article number: 39537
Quantity: 1

Pearwood steamed, approx. 170 x 170 x 50 mm, 1,0 kg, hole, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Pyrus spp.
Family: Rosaceae
Other Names: Pearwood, Poirier
Origin: South Europe, Europe Asia

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »