Pearwood, figured, table top, approx. 1650 x 650 x 65 mm, 11770

Pearwood, figured, table top, approx. 1650 x 650 x 65 mm, 11770

Article number: 11770
Quantity: 1
Pearwood, figured, table top, approx. 1650 x 650 x 65 mm, 11770, air dried, cut 2018, unsteamed, cracks. You will receive the product as shown!

Botanical name: Pyrus spp.
Family: Rosaceae
Other Names: Pearwood, Poirier
Origin: South Europe, Europe Asia

The offered table top is rough sawn. Differences in the form, as well as slight differences in the dimensions are unavoidable during drying process. Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »