Pearwood, fiddleback, approx. 355 x 160/140 x 52 mm, 2,2 kg

Pearwood, fiddleback, approx. 355 x 160/140 x 52 mm, 2,2 kg

Article number: 38625
Quantity: 1
Pearwood, fiddleback, approx. 355 x 160/140 x 52 mm, 2,2 kg, kiln dried, steamed. You will receive the exact product as shown.

Botanical name: Pyrus spp.
Family: Rosaceae
Other Names: Pearwood, Poirier
Origin: South Europe, Europe Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »