Pearwood, approx. 310 x 180 x 48 mm, 2,4 kg

Pearwood, approx. 310 x 180 x 48 mm, 2,4 kg

Article number: 39882
Quantity: 1
Pearwood, approx. 310 x 180 x 48 mm, 2,4 kg, kiln dried, steamed. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Pyrus spp.
Family: Rosaceae
Other Names: Pearwood, Poirier
Origin: South Europe, Europe Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »