Pearwood, approx. 300 x 115 x 40 mm, 1,3 kg

Pearwood, approx. 300 x 115 x 40 mm, 1,3 kg

Article number: 39947
Quantity: 1
Pearwood, approx. 300 x 115 x 40 mm, 1,3 kg, kiln dried, steamed, curved. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Pyrus spp.
Family: Rosaceae
Other Names: Pearwood, Poirier
Origin: South Europe, Europe Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »