Pearwood, approx. 250 x 250 x 50 mm

Pearwood, approx. 250 x 250 x 50 mm

Article number: 39467
Quantity: 1
Pearwood, approx. 250 x 250 x 50 mm, kiln dried, unsteamed, corner piece. You will receive the exact product on the pictures.

Botanical name: Pyrus spp.
Family: Rosaceae
Other Names: Pearwood, Poirier
Origin: South Europe, Europe Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »