Pearwood, approx. 190 x 190 x 49 mm

Pearwood, approx. 190 x 190 x 49 mm

Article number: 38704
Quantity: 1
Pearwood, approx. 190 x 190 x 49 mm, insect holes, kiln dried, steamed. You will receive the exact product as shown.

Botanical name: Pyrus spp.
Family: Rosaceae
Other Names: Pearwood, Poirier
Origin: South Europe, Europe Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »