Parota Tabletop, approx. 3100 x 1240 x 65 mm, 12097

Parota Tabletop, approx. 3100 x 1240 x 65 mm, 12097

Article number: 12097
Quantity: 1
Parota Tabletop, approx. 3100 x 1240 x 65 mm, 12097, kiln dried. Insect holes in the sap, cracks at the ends! You will receive the product as shown!

Botanical name: Enterolobium cyclocarpum
Origin: Central America
Other Names: Devil's Ear, Earpod tree

Please note: the width is an average value! The offered table top is rough sawn. Differences in the form, as well as slight differences in the dimensions are unavoidable during drying process. Small cracks or blemishes are no defects. Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »