Padouk table top, approx. 3100 x 980 x 52 mm, 12059

Padouk table top, approx. 3100 x 980 x 52 mm, 12059

Article number: 12059
Quantity: 1
Padouk table top, approx. 3100 x 980 x 52 mm, 12059, kiln dried. You will receive the exact product which is shown on the pictures.

Botanical name: Pterocarpus soyauxii
Family: Leguminosae
Origin: Central Africa, tropical west Africa
Other Names: Korallenholz, Camwood, Barwood

Please note: the width is an average value! The offered table top is rough sawn. Differences in the form, as well as slight differences in the dimensions are unavoidable during drying process. Small cracks or blemishes are no defects. Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »