Padouk, Set back/side, mirror cut

Padouk, Set back/side, mirror cut

Article number: 20050-S
Quantity: 10
Padouk, Set back/side, mirror cut, guitar building - corpus
measurements bottoms: approx. 540 x 225 x 3 mm
measurements sides: approx. 840 x 135 x 3 mm

The picture shows an example, product might be slightly different.

Botanical name: Pterocarpus soyauxii
Family: Leguminosae
Origin: Central Africa, tropical west Africa
Other Names: Korallenholz, Camwood, Barwood
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »