Padouk, approx. 235 x 235 x 52 mm, 2,3 kg

Padouk, approx. 235 x 235 x 52 mm, 2,3 kg

Article number: 37875
Quantity: 1
Padouk, approx. 235 x 235 x 52 mm, 2,3 kg, kiln dried, cracks. You will receive the product as shown!

Botanical name: Pterocarpus soyauxii
Family: Leguminosae
Origin: Central Africa, tropical west Africa
Other Names: Korallenholz, Camwood, Barwood
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »