Padouk, approx. 200 x 200 x 75 mm, 2,6 kg

Padouk, approx. 200 x 200 x 75 mm, 2,6 kg

Article number: 38499
Quantity: 1
Padouk, approx. 200 x 200 x 75 mm, 2,6 kg, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Pterocarpus soyauxii
Family: Leguminosae
Origin: Central Africa, tropical west Africa
Other Names: Korallenholz, Camwood, Barwood
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »