Padouk, approx. 190 x 190 x 65 mm, 1,8 kg

Padouk, approx. 190 x 190 x 65 mm, 1,8 kg

Article number: 38506
Quantity: 1
Padouk, approx. 190 x 190 x 65 mm, 1,8 kg, kiln dried, cracks. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Pterocarpus soyauxii
Family: Leguminosae
Origin: Central Africa, tropical west Africa
Other Names: Korallenholz, Camwood, Barwood
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »