Padouk, approx. 170 x 170 x 55 mm, 1,2 kg

Padouk, approx. 170 x 170 x 55 mm, 1,2 kg

Article number: 37863
Quantity: 1
Padouk, approx. 170 x 170 x 55 mm, 1,2 kg, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown!

Botanical name: Pterocarpus soyauxii
Family: Leguminosae
Origin: Central Africa, tropical west Africa
Other Names: Korallenholz, Camwood, Barwood
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »