Namamau, ca. 420 x 270 x 26 mm, 2,2 kg, air dried, 2017

Namamau, ca. 420 x 270 x 26 mm, 2,2 kg, air dried, 2017

Article number: 33917
Quantity: 1

Namamau, ca. 420 x 270 x 26 mm, 2,2 kg, air dried, 2017

Botanical name: Flueggea Flexuosa

Other names: Poumuli

 

0 stars based on 0 reviews
By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »