Moabi, Adza, measured: 3,10 x 0,64 x 0,052 m, kiln dried, approx. 84kg

Moabi, Adza, measured: 3,10 x 0,64 x 0,052 m, kiln dried, approx. 84kg

Article number: 10346
Quantity: 1

Moabi, Adza, measured: 3,10 x 0,64 x 0,052 m, kiln dried, approx. 84kg

calculated width: 0,58 m

You wil receive the product as shown.

Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.

Botanical name: Baillonelle toxisperma

Habitat: Westafrica, Nigeria to Cabinda/Zaire

Other names: Adza, Oréré Ayap

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »