Moabi, Adza, 3,00 x 0,60 x 0,052 m, kiln dried, approx. 76 kg

Moabi, Adza, 3,00 x 0,60 x 0,052 m, kiln dried, approx. 76 kg

Article number: 10340
Quantity: 1

Moabi, Adza, 3,00 x 0,60 x 0,052 m, kiln dried, approx. 76 kg

You wil receive the product as shown.

Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.

Botanical name: Baillonelle toxisperma

Habitat: Westafrica, Nigeria to Cabinda/Zaire

Other names: Adza, Oréré Ayap

0 stars based on 0 reviews
By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »