Kingwood, approx. 230 x 230 x 52 mm, 2,4 kg

Kingwood, approx. 230 x 230 x 52 mm, 2,4 kg

Article number: 37533-Cites
Quantity: 1
Kingwood, approx. 230 x 230 x 52 mm, 2,4 kg, fresh cut in 02/2020, cracks. You will receive the exact product as shown.

Botanical name: Dalbergia cearensis
Family: Leguminosae Papilionatae
Other names: Violetta
Origin: South America, mainly Brasil; Madagascar, Mexico and Sumatra

For non EU-Countries it is nessesary to have a Cites-Certification. By delivery to non-EU countries please note: There are additional costs for CITES documents. Also it is only possible to deliver by forwarder.
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »