Iroko, Kambala, table top, approx. 2900 x 970 x 65 mm, 12144

Iroko, Kambala, table top, approx. 2900 x 970 x 65 mm, 12144

Article number: 12144
Quantity: 1
Iroko, Kambala, table top, approx. 2900 x 970 x 65 mm, 12144, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown!

Botanical name: Milicia excelsa
Origin: West/ Central Africa
Other names: Iroko, Kambala, Odum

Please note: the width is an average value! The offered table top is rough sawn. Differences in the form, as well as slight differences in the dimensions are unavoidable during drying process. Small cracks or blemishes are no defects. Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »