Iroko, Kambala, approx. 210 x 210 x 45 mm, 1,9 kg

Iroko, Kambala, approx. 210 x 210 x 45 mm, 1,9 kg

Article number: 39143
Quantity: 1
Iroko, Kambala, approx. 210 x 210 x 45 mm, 1,9 kg, kiln dried, rotten corner. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Milicia excelsa
Origin: West/ Central Africa
Other names: Iroko, Kambala, Odum
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »