Golden Madrone burl, approx. 420 x 180 x 45 mm, 3 kg

Golden Madrone burl, approx. 420 x 180 x 45 mm, 3 kg

Article number: 38855
Quantity: 1
Golden Madrone burl, approx. 420 x 180 x 45 mm, 3 kg, air dried, long deposited, cracks and holes. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Olearia agrophylla
Origin: Southeast Asia, mainly Indonesia, Malaysia, Vietnam, Kambodscha and Laos
Other names: Medang
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »