Golden Madrone burl, approx. 360 x 295 x 50 mm, 4,1 kg

Golden Madrone burl, approx. 360 x 295 x 50 mm, 4,1 kg

Article number: 39399
Quantity: 1

Golden Madrone burl, approx. 360 x 295 x 50 mm, 4,1 kg, air dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Olearia agrophylla
Origin: Southeast Asia, mainly Indonesia, Malaysia, Vietnam, Kambodscha and Laos
Other names: Medang

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »