Golden Madrone burl, approx. 185 x 175 x 45 mm, 1,3 kg

Golden Madrone burl, approx. 185 x 175 x 45 mm, 1,3 kg

Article number: 30368
Quantity: 1
Golden Madrone burl, approx. 185 x 175 x 45 mm, 1,3 kg, cracks, air dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Olearia agrophylla
Origin: Southeast Asia, mainly Indonesia, Malaysia, Vietnam, Kambodscha and Laos
Other names: Medang
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »