European walnut, approx. 400 x 400 x 83 mm, 8,2 kg

European walnut, approx. 400 x 400 x 83 mm, 8,2 kg

Article number: 39354
Quantity: 1
European walnut, approx. 400 x 400 x 83 mm, 8,2 kg, kiln dried. You will receive the exact product, which appears on the pictures.

Botanical name: Juglans regia
Family: Juglandaceae
Other names: Noce, Nogal, Noyer, Walnut
Origin: Europe, North Africa, partly Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »