European Walnut, approx. 320 x 295 x 60 mm

European Walnut, approx. 320 x 295 x 60 mm

Article number: 39461
Quantity: 1
European Walnut, approx. 320 x 295 x 60 mm, kiln dried, unsteamed. You will receive the exact product on the pictures.

Botanical name: Juglans regia
Family: Juglandaceae
Other names: Noce, Nogal, Noyer, Walnut
Origin: Europe, North Africa, partly Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »