Europ. Walnut, table top, approx. 1600 x 530 x 55 mm, 12129

Europ. Walnut, table top, approx. 1600 x 530 x 55 mm, 12129

Article number: 12129
Quantity: 1
Europ. Walnut, table top, approx. 1600 x 530 x 55 mm, 12129, kiln dried, unsteamed, cracks and branches possible. You will receive the exact product which is shown on the pictures.

Botanical name: Juglans regia
Family: Juglandaceae
Other names: Noce, Nogal, Noyer, Walnut
Origin: Europe, North Africa, partly Asia

The offered table top is rough sawn. Differences in the form, as well as slight differences in the dimensions are unavoidable during drying process. Small cracks or blemishes are no defects. Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »