Europ. Walnut, approx. 235 x 170 x 50 mm, 1,2 kg

Europ. Walnut, approx. 235 x 170 x 50 mm, 1,2 kg

Article number: 38907
Quantity: 1
Europ. Walnut, approx. 235 x 170 x 50 mm, 1,2 kg, kiln dried, unsteamed. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Juglans regia
Family: Juglandaceae
Other names: Noce, Nogal, Noyer, Walnut
Origin: Europe, North Africa, partly Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »