EU Walnut, approx. 250 x 140 x 50 mm, 1,1 kg

EU Walnut, approx. 250 x 140 x 50 mm, 1,1 kg

Article number: 37966
Quantity: 1
EU Walnut, approx. 250 x 140 x 50 mm, 1,1 kg, missing corner, sap, kiln dried, unsteamed. You will receive the product which is shown on the pictures!

Botanical name: Juglans regia
Family: Juglandaceae
Other names: Noce, Nogal, Noyer, Walnut
Origin: Europe, North Africa, partly Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »