Ebony variety of dimensions for small pieces, 5 kg

Ebony variety of dimensions for small pieces, 5 kg

Article number: 37690
Quantity: 1
Ebony variety of dimensions for small pieces, 5 kg, air dried. You will receive the exact product as shown.

Botanical name: Diospyros crassiflora
Family: Ebenaceae
Other names: African Ebony
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »