Ebony stripy Fingerboard conical 500 x 70/55 x 8 mm, 0,4 kg

Ebony stripy Fingerboard conical 500 x 70/55 x 8 mm, 0,4 kg

Article number: 20435
Quantity: 9

Ebony stripy Fingerboard conical 500 x 70/55 x 8 mm, 0,4 kg

Family: Ebenaceae

Other names: African Ebony

Example product may be slightly differen. When ordering you will receive 1 piece.

 

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »