Curupay Negro, approx. 190 x 190 x 90 mm, 4,0 kg

Curupay Negro, approx. 190 x 190 x 90 mm, 4,0 kg

Article number: 39526
Quantity: 1

Curupay Negro, approx. 190 x 190 x 90 mm, 4,0 kg, cracks, air dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Curupay Negro
Other names: Bolivian Ebony
Botanical name: Anadenanthera colubrina
Origin: Südamerika

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »