Caucasian Walnut burl, approx. 350 x 350 x 65 mm, 6 kg

Caucasian Walnut burl, approx. 350 x 350 x 65 mm, 6 kg

Article number: 37662
Quantity: 1
Caucasian Walnut burl, approx. 350 x 350 x 65 mm, 6 kg, air dried, cut approx. 2017. You will receive the exact product, which appears on the pictures.

Botanical name: Juglans regia
Family: Juglandaceae
Other names: Noce, Nogal, Noyer, Walnut
Origin: Europe, North Africa, partly Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »