Bubinga Sides, approx. 840 x 130 x 4 mm, mirror cut

Bubinga Sides, approx. 840 x 130 x 4 mm, mirror cut

Read more...
Article number: 20667-S-CITES
Quantity: 4

Bubinga Sides, approx. 840 x 130 x 4 mm, mirror cut, The picture shows an example, product might be slightly different.

By delivery to Switzerland or Norway please note: There are additional costs for CITES documents. Also it is only possible to deliver by forwarder. For any questions do not hesitate to contact us.

Botanical name: Guibourtia demeusei (tessmannii)

Family: Leguminosae

Other names: Kevasingo / Kevazingo

Origin: West Africa, Gabun

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »