Bubinga Dimension

Bubinga Dimension

€23,20 * Incl. tax Excl. Shipping costs
+ -
Add to cart
Article number: 70023-0011-CITES
Quantity: 16

Botanican name: Guibourtia demeusei (demeusii)/pellegriniana (=Copaifera demeusei/pellegriniana)

Family: Leguminosae

Other names: Kevasingo / Kevazingo

Origin: west Africa, Gabun.

Example, product may be slightly different.

Please note, this product is a product of nature. It is possible that your ordered product may be slightly different. Also the dimensions are approximately informations.

By delivery to non-EU countries please note: There are additional costs for CITES documents. Also it is only possible to deliver by forwarder. For any questions do not hesitate to contact us.

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »