Bocote, sides, approx. 800 x 110 x 4 mm, 2005, mirror cut

Bocote, sides, approx. 800 x 110 x 4 mm, 2005, mirror cut

Article number: 20007-S
Quantity: 18

Bocote, sides, approx. 800 x 110 x 4 mm, 2005, mirror cut

The picture shows an example, product might be slightly different.

Botanical name: Cordia eleagnoides 

Other names: Mexican Rosewood 

Origin: Central America

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »