Bocote, bottoms, approx. 520 x 200 x 4 mm, 2005

Bocote, bottoms, approx. 520 x 200 x 4 mm, 2005, mirror cut

Article number: 20006-1
Quantity: 20

Bocote, bottoms, approx. 520 x 200 x 4 mm, 2005, mirror cut

The picture shows an example, product might be slightly different.

Botanical name: Cordia elaeagnoides

Other names: Mexican Rosewood

Origin: South America

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »