Bocote, approx. 260 x 255 x 55 mm, 4,2 kg

Bocote, approx. 260 x 255 x 55 mm, 4,2 kg

Article number: 37906
Quantity: 1
Bocote, approx. 260 x 255 x 55 mm, 4,2 kg, fresh cut in 05/2020. You will receive the product as shown!

Botanical name: Cordia eleagnoides
Other names: Mexican Rosewood
Origin: Central America
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »